繁体
赛事 时间 状态 对阵 直播源
2024-07-19 星期五

澳维女超

12:00 未开赛

布琳狮子女足

布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足

澳维女超

12:00 未开赛

海德伯格女足

波克海尔女足

澳维女超

12:00 未开赛

普雷斯顿狮队女足

卡德尔联女足

澳维女超

12:00 未开赛

南墨尔本女足

澳维女超

12:00 未开赛

埃森登皇家女足

澳维女超

12:00 未开赛

阿拉门女足

澳昆甲

15:00 未开赛

米切尔顿

伊普斯维奇城

澳昆甲

15:00 未开赛

圣乔治维莱FC

西南昆士兰达雷

澳昆甲

15:00 未开赛

布罗德海滩联合

伊斯顿沙伯

澳昆甲

15:00 未开赛

洛根闪电

布里斯班前锋

澳昆甲

15:00 未开赛

南国老鹰

摩顿湾联后备队

澳威甲

17:00 未开赛

麦克亚瑟公羊队

莱德米尔

澳威甲

17:00 未开赛

黑镇斯巴达

北方虎

澳威甲

17:00 未开赛

保尼白鹰

哈柯亚东悉尼市

澳威甲

17:00 未开赛

新南威尔士大学

芒特德瑞特城流浪者

澳威甲

17:00 未开赛

澳威甲

17:00 未开赛

坎特贝利班克斯敦FC

澳威甲

17:00 未开赛

澳威甲

17:00 未开赛

澳维甲

17:15 未开赛

金士顿城

布琳狮子

澳维甲

17:15 未开赛

西部联青年FC

布伦瑞克城

澳维甲

17:15 未开赛

墨尔本胜利青年队

兰沃里林弗洛

澳维甲

17:15 未开赛

伊斯特恩狮队

北部吉隆勇士

澳维甲

17:15 未开赛

诺夫克特

华勒比市

澳维甲

17:15 未开赛

澳维甲

17:15 未开赛

本特利绿茵

澳维超

17:30 未开赛

南墨尔本

丹德农市

澳维超

17:30 未开赛

墨尔本骑士

阿尔托纳

澳威超

17:30 未开赛

曼立联

马可尼

缅甸联

17:30 未开赛

达根FC

伊斯佩

韩K3联

18:00 未开赛

蔚山市民

大邱FCB队

澳昆超

18:30 未开赛

昆士兰狮队

瑞德兰茨联

澳门甲

19:00 未开赛

蒙地卡罗

嘉华

新加坡联

19:45 未开赛

芽笼联队

丹戎巴葛联

俄青联

20:00 未开赛

乌拉尔青年队

诺夫哥罗德青年队

俄青联

20:00 未开赛

圣彼得堡泽尼特青年队

莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队

俄青联

20:00 未开赛

法克尔青年队

罗斯杜夫青年队

俄青联

20:00 未开赛

莫斯科迪纳摩青年队

莫斯科中央陆军青年队

俄青联

20:00 未开赛

格罗兹尼青年队

奥伦堡青年队

俄青联

20:00 未开赛

喀山鲁宾青年队

克拉斯诺达尔青年队

俄青联

20:00 未开赛

苏维埃之翼青年队

科诺普廖夫青年队

俄青联

20:00 未开赛

莫斯科斯巴达青年队

俄青联

20:00 未开赛

俄青联

20:00 未开赛

莫斯科火车头青年队

新加坡联

20:15 未开赛

文莱DPMM

后港联队

澳门甲

21:00 未开赛

澳门大学

加义

拉脱超

23:00 未开赛

里加FC

叶尔加瓦

芬乙

23:30 未开赛

PEPO拉宾兰塔

亚特兰提斯B

芬女超

23:30 未开赛

洪卡女足

中新地女足

2024-07-20 星期六

丹麦超

00:00 未开赛

奥胡斯

中日德兰

芬乙

00:00 未开赛

OLS奥卢

瓦亚科斯基

芬乙

00:00 未开赛

奇芬

迈帕

爱沙甲

00:00 未开赛

潭美卡

塔林弗洛拉

爱沙甲

00:30 未开赛

诺米联

卡里鲁

丹麦甲

01:00 未开赛

文德斯尔

罗斯基德

丹麦甲

01:00 未开赛

哈维德夫

HB克厄

丹麦甲

01:00 未开赛

B93哥本哈根

科灵

挪超

01:00 未开赛

博多格林特

奥德

瑞典超

01:00 未开赛

天狼星

马尔默

立陶甲

01:00 未开赛

德尤加斯

瑞士挑

01:30 未开赛

纳沙泰尔

乌契

瑞士挑

01:30 未开赛

沙夫豪森

卡洛治

丹麦超

02:00 未开赛

北西兰

奥尔堡

冰女甲

02:00 未开赛

IBV韦斯文尼查女足

IR雷克查域克女足

冰女超

02:00 未开赛

索尔阿克雷里女足

维京古女足

阿甲

02:00 未开赛

巴拉卡斯中央

纽维尔老男孩

瑞士挑

02:15 未开赛

阿劳

图恩

冰女甲

03:15 未开赛

葛洛塔女足

冰女甲

03:15 未开赛

科帕沃古女足

格林达维克女足

冰女甲

03:15 未开赛

塞尔福斯女足

美乙

04:00 未开赛

凤凰重生

埃尔帕索机车

美乙

04:00 未开赛

北卡罗莱纳

底特律城

美乙

04:00 未开赛

路易斯维尔FC

科罗拉多跃泉

美乙

04:00 未开赛

查尔斯顿电池

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

科多巴竞赛会

里奥夸尔托学生队

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

阿马格罗

贝尔格拉诺防卫队

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

布朗安德奎

查克佛伊维

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

CA坦波利

圣德尔模

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

玛伦

拉费尔拿

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

新芝加哥

玛德恩

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

甘拿斯亚门多萨

联合防卫队

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

迪罗甘拿斯亚

阿特兰大竞技

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

米特雷圣地亚哥竞技

阿尔米兰提布朗

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

阿尔多斯维

科隆竞技

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

查卡里塔青年

卡塞罗斯学生队

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

图库曼圣马丁

埃斯卡拉达

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

萨兰迪兵工厂

基尔梅斯

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

圣胡安圣马丁

圣米格尔

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

吉列尔莫布朗

费罗卡利

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业

迈普

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

全男孩竞技

胡胡伊体操击剑竞技

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

特里斯顿

圭梅斯竞技

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

帕特罗纳图

阿尔瓦拉多

阿甲

06:00 未开赛

贝尔格拉诺

利斯特雷

智利甲

07:00 未开赛

瓦奇巴托

科布雷洛

墨女超

07:00 未开赛

托卢卡女足

美洲狮女足

墨女超

07:00 未开赛

莱昂女足

阿甲

08:00 未开赛

罗萨里奥中央

萨米恩托

墨西超

09:00 未开赛

圣路易斯竞技

蒂华纳

墨女超

09:00 未开赛

桑托斯拉古纳女足

圣路易斯竞技女足

澳维U21

10:00 未开赛

艾文多尔U21

丹德农迅雷U21

澳维U21

10:30 未开赛

海德堡U21

墨西超

11:00 未开赛

普埃布拉

阿特拉斯

澳首超

11:15 未开赛

堪培拉FC

日足联

12:00 未开赛

润梅尔青森

高知联合

澳维U21

12:00 未开赛

南墨尔本U21

丹德农市U21

西澳超U20

13:00 未开赛

因勒乌德联U20

巴尔卡塔U20

西澳超U20

13:00 未开赛

佩尔斯U20

阿马达尔U20

西澳超U20

13:00 未开赛

珀斯光荣U20

湾水市U20

澳南甲

13:00 未开赛

普雷福特

西阿德莱德SC

澳南甲

13:00 未开赛

富勒姆联

阿德莱德毒蛇

澳南甲

13:00 未开赛

坎伯兰联

西部前锋

澳南甲

13:00 未开赛

阿德莱德蓝鹰

塞利斯贝瑞联

澳维超

13:00 未开赛

莫兰德城

黑德堡

澳维超

13:00 未开赛

埃文代尔

丹德农迅雷

澳首超

13:00 未开赛

古玛老虎

西澳超U20

13:00 未开赛

弗罗瑞特U20

澳南甲

13:00 未开赛

斯特尔特狮队

澳南甲

13:00 未开赛

澳南超

13:00 未开赛

西澳超U20

13:00 未开赛

珀斯红星U20

西澳超U20

13:00 未开赛

澳南超

13:30 未开赛

帕拉山骑士

阿德莱德SC

澳南超

13:30 未开赛

莫德柏里喷射机

阿德莱德彗星

澳南超

13:30 未开赛

坎贝尔市体育馆

白城伍德维尔

澳南超

13:30 未开赛

阿德莱德联青年队

阿德莱德城

日足联

14:00 未开赛

本田制锁

横河武藏野FC

澳布甲

14:00 未开赛

弗吉尼亚联

西部精神

澳维U21

14:15 未开赛

休城U21

曼宁厄蓝调U21

澳威超

14:30 未开赛

萨瑟兰鲨鱼

悉尼FC青年队

日足联

15:00 未开赛

浦安矛船

冲绳SV

澳昆乙

15:00 未开赛

北极星

南部联合

澳昆乙

15:00 未开赛

松山

伊普斯维奇骑士

澳昆超

15:00 未开赛

黄金海岸联

布里斯班奥林匹克

澳昆超

15:00 未开赛

布里斯班狮吼青年队

罗切达尔流浪

澳西超

15:00 未开赛

珀斯SC

阿马达尔

澳西超

15:00 未开赛

珀斯光荣青年队

湾水市

澳西超

15:00 未开赛

因勒乌德联

巴尔卡塔

澳西超

15:00 未开赛

费雷曼特尔市

珀斯红星

爱沙乙B

15:00 未开赛

塔林军团

爱沙乙B

15:00 未开赛

卡里鲁B队

哈普萨卢

爱沙乙B

15:00 未开赛

潭美卡B队

塔尔图卡列夫

澳维超

15:00 未开赛

墨尔本港

格林古利

澳昆乙

15:00 未开赛

格兰

澳昆乙

15:00 未开赛

塔林加流浪

澳昆乙

15:00 未开赛

贝赛联

澳昆乙

15:00 未开赛

荷兰公园老鹰

澳西超

15:00 未开赛

威斯顿骑士

爱沙乙B

15:00 未开赛

帕尔努JK

2024-07-21 星期日

瑞士挑

00:00 未开赛

贝林佐纳

韦尔

波兰丙

00:00 未开赛

索斯诺维克

格鲁达兹

波兰丙

00:00 未开赛

普拉维

卢宾扎格勒比B队

波兰丙

00:00 未开赛

保德比斯基

埃尔布隆格

波兰丙

00:00 未开赛

KS莫摩斯

雷索维亚

波兰丙

00:00 未开赛

GKS贝查特

胡尼克拉科夫

波兰丙

00:00 未开赛

霍吉尼赞卡

别尔斯科

瑞士超

00:00 未开赛

伊韦尔东

苏黎世

瑞士超

00:00 未开赛

卢加诺

草蜢

波兰乙

00:00 未开赛

华沙普洛克

克特威卡

波兰乙

00:00 未开赛

台基

莱格尼卡

波兰乙

00:00 未开赛

特马利卡

波兹南瓦塔

波兰乙

00:00 未开赛

斯塔沃拉

莱茨纳

波兰乙

00:00 未开赛

斯塔泽舒夫

阿尔卡

波兰乙

00:00 未开赛

华沙普罗尼亚

萨尼克

波兰乙

00:00 未开赛

西德尔策

查洛里

波兰乙

00:00 未开赛

奥波莱

罗切霍茹夫

波兰乙

00:00 未开赛

LKS洛迪兹

克拉科夫

立陶甲

00:00 未开赛

帕尼维斯

考诺萨基列斯

波兰甲

00:00 未开赛

弗罗茨瓦夫

格但斯克

波兰甲

00:00 未开赛

什切青波贡

凯尔采科罗纳

波兰甲

00:00 未开赛

莫托路宾

琴斯托霍瓦

波兰甲

00:00 未开赛

乔治罗尼亚

涅波沃米采

波兰甲

00:00 未开赛

GKS卡托威斯

拉多米亚克

波兰甲

00:00 未开赛

克拉科维亚

皮亚斯特

冰女超

00:00 未开赛

瓦鲁尔女足

凯夫拉维克女足

挪超

00:00 未开赛

萨普斯堡

布兰

爱沙甲

00:00 未开赛

帕尔努瓦普鲁斯

纳尔瓦

冰岛甲

00:00 未开赛

托尔阿克雷里

特罗图尔

波兰丙

00:00 未开赛

卡利什

波兰丙

00:00 未开赛

LKS洛迪兹II

波兰丙

00:00 未开赛

波贡格罗兹克

拉脱甲

00:00 未开赛

斯坎斯特

球会友谊

00:00 未开赛

格拉茨风暴

摩纳哥

苏联杯

00:15 未开赛

邓迪联

艾尔联

智利甲

00:30 未开赛

科其姆波

努布伦斯

瑞典超甲

01:00 未开赛

瓦尔贝里

兰斯科罗纳

瑞典超甲

01:00 未开赛

斯柯维德

布莱格

瑞典超甲

01:00 未开赛

桑德维根斯

尤特斯科腾

瑞典超甲

01:00 未开赛

厄斯特松德

代格福什

瑞典超甲

01:00 未开赛

奥斯达

松兹瓦尔

瑞典超甲

01:00 未开赛

奥雷布洛

奥尔格里特

瑞典超甲

01:00 未开赛

奥迪沃特

赫尔辛堡

瑞典超甲

01:00 未开赛

耶夫勒

特雷勒堡

冰岛超

01:00 未开赛

KA阿克雷里

维京古

巴圣杯

02:00 未开赛

圣卡埃塔诺

EC圣贝尔纳多

巴圣杯

02:00 未开赛

葡萄牙人

尤文图斯SP

阿甲

02:00 未开赛

圣洛伦索

飓风队

巴圣杯

02:00 未开赛

皮马维拉

巴圣杯

02:00 未开赛

圣若昂大学

巴丁

02:00 未开赛

奥达斯里奥RJ

沙瑞拉

巴丁

02:00 未开赛

诺瓦伊古亚科

巴丁

02:00 未开赛

伊帕廷加

迪斯波图

巴丁

02:00 未开赛

伊塔布纳

巴圣杯

02:00 未开赛

圣本图

挪超

02:15 未开赛

莫尔德

KFUM奥斯陆

波兰甲

02:15 未开赛

华沙莱吉亚

卢宾

瑞士超

02:30 未开赛

温特图尔

圣加仑

巴圣杯

02:30 未开赛

沃图波兰伦斯

巴西甲

03:00 未开赛

弗拉门戈

克里丘马

巴圣杯

03:00 未开赛

普丹迪

沃瑟汶

智利甲

03:00 未开赛

奥伊金斯

科比亚波

巴丁

03:00 未开赛

圣约斯

巴丁

03:00 未开赛

圣安德雷

马林加

巴丁

03:00 未开赛

国际里梅拉

巴丁

03:00 未开赛

阿瓜圣塔

巴圣杯

03:00 未开赛

圣卡伦斯

里奥克莱尔

巴丁

03:30 未开赛

卡塔拉诺竞技

米斯克图

巴丁

03:30 未开赛

巴丁

03:30 未开赛

阿乙

04:00 未开赛

阿马格罗

卡塞罗斯学生队

阿乙

04:00 未开赛

科隆竞技

里奥夸尔托学生队

阿乙

04:00 未开赛

阿尔米兰提布朗

阿尔多斯维

阿乙

04:00 未开赛

阿特兰大竞技

米特雷圣地亚哥竞技

阿乙

04:00 未开赛

联合防卫队

迪罗甘拿斯亚

阿乙

04:00 未开赛

玛德恩

甘拿斯亚门多萨

阿乙

04:00 未开赛

拉费尔拿

新芝加哥

阿乙

04:00 未开赛

圣德尔模

玛伦

阿乙

04:00 未开赛

查克佛伊维

CA坦波利

阿乙

04:00 未开赛

贝尔格拉诺防卫队

布朗安德奎

阿乙

04:00 未开赛

科多巴竞赛会

帕特罗纳图

阿乙

04:00 未开赛

阿尔瓦拉多

特里斯顿

阿乙

04:00 未开赛

圭梅斯竞技

全男孩竞技

阿乙

04:00 未开赛

胡胡伊体操击剑竞技

卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业

阿乙

04:00 未开赛

迈普

吉列尔莫布朗

阿乙

04:00 未开赛

费罗卡利

圣胡安圣马丁

阿乙

04:00 未开赛

圣米格尔

萨兰迪兵工厂

阿乙

04:00 未开赛

基尔梅斯

图库曼圣马丁

阿乙

04:00 未开赛

埃斯卡拉达

查卡里塔青年

秘女联

04:00 未开赛

防御女足

利马联盟女足

阿乙曼特

04:00 未开赛

维拉多尔米尼

乌尔基萨大学

阿乙曼特

04:00 未开赛

圣马丁布萨科

科勒加勒斯

阿乙曼特

04:00 未开赛

萨卡兹斯帕斯

维拉圣卡罗斯

阿乙曼特

04:00 未开赛

米德兰

阿梅尼奥

阿乙曼特

04:00 未开赛

洛斯安第斯

BsAs交流会

阿乙曼特

04:00 未开赛

拉费雷尔

梅洛小阿根廷

阿乙曼特

04:00 未开赛

菲尼斯皮拉尔

基尔梅斯阿根廷

阿乙曼特

04:00 未开赛

伊希库斯尼斯塔史

弗朗德里亚

阿乙曼特

04:00 未开赛

梅洛

意大利亚诺

阿乙曼特

04:00 未开赛

卡纽埃拉斯

利涅尔斯

2024-07-22 星期一

丹麦超

00:00 未开赛

维堡

布隆德比

拉脱甲

00:00 未开赛

萨尔杜斯里文

文茨皮尔斯

冰女超

00:00 未开赛

费基亚女足

廷达斯托尔女足

爱沙甲

00:00 未开赛

派德

卡勒威

智利甲

00:30 未开赛

帕莱斯蒂诺

埃弗顿VM

冰岛超

01:00 未开赛

弗拉姆

瓦鲁尔

挪超

01:15 未开赛

罗森博格

利勒斯特罗姆

加拿联

02:00 未开赛

未来之星

塞尔维亚白鹰

阿甲

02:00 未开赛

河床

拉努斯

加拿联

02:00 未开赛

未来之星

塞尔维亚白鹰

加拿联

02:00 未开赛

斯卡伯勒

未来之星

巴圣杯

02:00 未开赛

欧斯蒂

加拿职

02:00 未开赛

瓦鲁尔FC

巴西甲

03:00 未开赛

巴伊亚

科林蒂安

巴西甲

03:00 未开赛

米内罗竞技

瓦斯科达伽马

智利甲

03:00 未开赛

科布雷萨尔

智利大学

巴丁

03:00 未开赛

巴拉FC

巴丁

03:00 未开赛

佩罗塔斯巴西

巴丁

03:00 未开赛

赫茨利奥鲁滋SC

斯尔诺特

巴丁

03:00 未开赛

卡斯卡韦尔

艾维尼达

巴丁

03:00 未开赛

祖泽伦斯

巴丁

03:00 未开赛

阿拉皮拉卡

巴丁

03:00 未开赛

瑞特

巴丁

03:00 未开赛

贾古波塞

佩特洛利纳

巴丁

03:00 未开赛

特利兹

巴丁

03:00 未开赛

卡梅塔

巴丁

03:00 未开赛

马拉巴老鹰

巴丁

03:00 未开赛

巴丁

03:00 未开赛

巴丁

03:00 未开赛

巴丁

03:00 未开赛

巴丁

03:00 未开赛

波蒂加

塞阿仁斯竞技

冰岛超

03:15 未开赛

斯塔尔南

费基尔

冰岛超

03:15 未开赛

贝雷达比历克

雷克雅未克

巴西丙

03:30 未开赛

沃尔特雷东达

派瑞加RS

巴西丙

03:30 未开赛

圣约瑟波

艾帕尔斯登瑟

加拿联

04:00 未开赛

汉密尔顿城

斯卡伯勒

智利乙

04:00 未开赛

圣马洛科斯

康塞普西翁大学

智利乙

04:00 未开赛

坎尔托塔

圣地亚哥早晨

智利乙

04:00 未开赛

雷科莱塔体育

圣菲利浦联

智利乙

04:00 未开赛

麦哲伦体育

塞雷那

智利乙

04:00 未开赛

利马切颜色

迪帕特斯

智利乙

04:00 未开赛

库里科联

巴列彻

智利乙

04:00 未开赛

圣塔科鲁兹

漫游者

智利乙

04:00 未开赛

安托法加斯塔

塔尔卡流浪者

加拿联

04:00 未开赛

塞尔维亚白鹰

阿甲

04:15 未开赛

拉普拉塔大学生

圣塔菲联

阿甲

04:15 未开赛

科尔多瓦中央

普拉滕斯

加拿职

05:00 未开赛

骑兵队

弗尔戈FC

巴西甲

05:30 未开赛

尤文图德

圣保罗

巴西甲

05:30 未开赛

布拉干RB

巴拉纳竞技

巴西甲

05:30 未开赛

福塔雷萨

戈亚尼亚竞技

智利甲

05:30 未开赛

科洛科洛

西班牙联合

加拿联

06:00 未开赛

多伦多猎鹰队

巴西甲

07:00 未开赛

库亚巴

弗鲁米嫩塞

墨西超

07:00 未开赛

美洲狮

帕丘卡

阿甲

07:00 未开赛

萨斯菲尔德

塔勒瑞斯

阿甲

07:00 未开赛

国防与司法

博卡青年

墨西超

09:05 未开赛

莱昂

内卡萨

越女联

17:00 未开赛

山罗女足

河内B队女足

越女联

17:00 未开赛

胡志明市女足

丰富府里女足

中超

19:35 未开赛

沧州雄狮

上海申花

新加坡联

19:45 未开赛

幼狮队

狮城水手

拉脱超

23:00 未开赛

美塔里加

图库姆斯

芬超

23:00 未开赛

图尔库国际

格尼斯坦

2024-07-23 星期二

利比亚超

00:00 未开赛

纳沙班加西

班加西希拉尔

利比亚超

00:00 未开赛

的黎波里阿赫利

班加西阿赫利

利比亚超

00:00 未开赛

玛迪纳体育

阿斯威利

立陶甲

00:00 未开赛

萨尔格里斯

冰岛乙

00:00 未开赛

艾格尔

瑞典超

01:00 未开赛

哥德堡盖斯

索尔纳

波兰甲

01:00 未开赛

梅莱茨钢铁

维德祖罗兹

丹麦超

01:00 未开赛

林比

哥本哈根

球会友谊

01:30 未开赛

罗马

冰岛乙

03:15 未开赛

豪卡尔

KFG加达巴尔

冰岛超

03:15 未开赛

哈夫纳夫约杜尔

IA阿克拉内斯

巴西丙

07:00 未开赛

累西腓航海

毕尔巴鄂竞技MG

巴西丙

07:00 未开赛

弗罗勒斯塔

森柏欧

墨女超

09:00 未开赛

老虎大学女足

普埃布拉女足

墨女超

11:06 未开赛

帕丘卡女足

克雷塔罗女足

澳首超

13:00 未开赛

越女联

17:00 未开赛

陶翰KSN女足

胡志明市B队女足

越女联

17:00 未开赛

TNG太原女足

河内女足

澳足总

17:30 未开赛

布里斯班狮吼

珀斯光荣

韩K2联

18:30 未开赛

釜山偶像

庆南FC

韩K2联

18:30 未开赛

城南FC

全南天龙

韩K2联

18:30 未开赛

富川FC

水原三星

新加坡联

19:45 未开赛

后港联队

新泻天鹅乙队

瑞青超U21

20:00 未开赛

尤尔加登U21

哥弗莱U21

瑞青超U21

20:00 未开赛

北雪平U21

戴戈福斯U21

瑞青超U21

21:00 未开赛

哥德堡大力士U21

哈肯U21

瑞青超U21

21:00 未开赛

哈姆斯塔德U21

特利堡U21

瑞青超U21

21:00 未开赛

米亚尔比U21

马模U21

瑞青超U21

21:00 未开赛

兰斯干拿U21

奥斯达U21

瑞青超U21

21:00 未开赛

赫尔辛堡U21

卡尔马U21

瑞青超U21

21:00 未开赛

埃尔夫斯堡U21

2024-07-24 星期三

芬乙

00:00 未开赛

坦佩雷

FC爱尔维斯

芬女超

00:00 未开赛

帕罗柯尔霍女足

洪卡女足

欧冠杯

01:00 未开赛

卢加诺

费内巴切

欧冠杯

01:00 未开赛

基辅迪纳摩

贝尔格莱德游击

阿甲

02:00 未开赛

利斯特雷

阿根廷青年人

苏联杯

02:45 未开赛

艾比安斯特灵

斯青威尔

苏联杯

02:45 未开赛

汉密尔顿

罗斯郡

苏联杯

02:45 未开赛

帕尔蒂克

克莱德

苏联杯

02:45 未开赛

蒙特罗斯

爱丁堡城

苏联杯

02:45 未开赛

东法夫郡

布里金城

苏联杯

02:45 未开赛

艾洛亚

圣约翰斯通

苏联杯

02:45 未开赛

科夫流浪者

利文斯顿

苏联杯

02:45 未开赛

因弗内斯

阿布罗斯

苏联杯

02:45 未开赛

邓迪FC

安南竞技

苏联杯

02:45 未开赛

凯尔蒂赫斯

彼得黑德

苏联杯

02:45 未开赛

女王公园

埃尔金城

苏联杯

02:45 未开赛

斯坦豪斯摩尔

艾尔联

苏联杯

02:45 未开赛

东基尔布莱德

南部女王

苏联杯

02:45 未开赛

阿伯丁

艾尔德里联

苏联杯

02:45 未开赛

福弗尔竞技

苏联杯

03:00 未开赛

巴基

邓迪联

南美杯

04:00 未开赛

博卡青年

山谷独立队

南美杯

04:00 未开赛

基多天主大学

自由队

南美杯

04:00 未开赛

巴西国际

罗萨里奥中央

南美杯

04:00 未开赛

拉巴斯准备

基多大学体育

南美杯

04:00 未开赛

蒙特维多竞技

瓦奇巴托

南美杯

04:00 未开赛

库亚巴

帕莱斯蒂诺

南美杯

04:00 未开赛

巴拉纳竞技

波特诺山丘

南美杯

04:00 未开赛

布拉干RB

瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那

阿甲

05:45 未开赛

纽维尔老男孩

门多萨独立

阿甲

05:45 未开赛

拉普拉塔体操

圣洛伦索

球会友谊

07:30 未开赛

曼城

凯尔特人

阿甲

08:00 未开赛

阿根廷独立

巴拉卡斯中央

墨女超

09:00 未开赛

蒙特雷女足

阿特拉斯女足

澳足总

17:30 未开赛

纽卡斯尔喷气机

西部联

韩K2联

18:30 未开赛

金浦市民

首尔衣恋

韩K2联

18:30 未开赛

安山小绿人

安养FC

韩K2联

18:30 未开赛

忠北清州

忠南牙山

球会友谊

19:00 未开赛

大阪樱花

多特蒙德

新加坡联

19:45 未开赛

淡滨尼流浪者

芽笼联队

新加坡联

19:45 未开赛

马里士他卡沙

丹戎巴葛联

奥运男足

21:00 未开赛

乌兹别克斯坦U23

西班牙U23

奥运男足

21:00 未开赛

摩洛哥U23

奥运男足

23:00 未开赛

新西兰U23

奥运男足

23:00 未开赛

多米尼加共和国U23

2024-07-25 星期四

芬乙

00:00 未开赛

奥卢工人足球会

雅各布斯塔德

奥运男足

01:00 未开赛

日本U23

奥运男足

01:00 未开赛

爱沙女甲冠

01:00 未开赛

塔林弗洛拉女足

里约杯

02:00 未开赛

邦苏塞索

森柏欧RJ

里约杯

02:00 未开赛

津赞足球俱乐部

欧美利坚诺RJ

里约杯

02:00 未开赛

塞拉诺

阿特苏尔

里约杯

02:00 未开赛

弗里堡根

亚美利加RJ

里约杯

02:00 未开赛

卡西亚斯

CFRJ马里卡RJ

冰女超

02:00 未开赛

维京古女足

图罗杜尔女足

冰女超

02:00 未开赛

凯夫拉维克女足

索尔阿克雷里女足

冰女超

02:00 未开赛

哈夫纳夫约杜尔女足

斯塔尔南女足

里约杯

02:00 未开赛

贝尔福罗舒RJ

里约杯

02:00 未开赛

欧拉里亚

里约杯

02:00 未开赛

彼得罗波利斯

瑞士超

02:30 未开赛

塞尔维特

年轻人

奥运男足

03:00 未开赛

法国U23

美国U23

奥运男足

03:00 未开赛

以色列U23

冰女甲

03:15 未开赛

格林达维克女足

巴西甲

04:00 未开赛

弗鲁米嫩塞

帕尔梅拉斯

巴青锦

04:00 未开赛

克鲁塞罗青年队

布拉干蒂诺RB青年队

巴青锦

04:00 未开赛

巴西国际青年队

米内罗竞技青年队

巴青锦

04:00 未开赛

戈亚斯青年队

格雷米奥青年队

巴青锦

04:00 未开赛

弗鲁米嫩塞青年队

科林蒂安青年队

巴青锦

04:00 未开赛

戈亚尼恩斯青年队

桑托斯青年队

巴青锦

04:00 未开赛

圣保罗青年队

米内罗美洲青年队

巴青锦

04:00 未开赛

弗拉门戈青年队

博塔弗戈RJ青年队

巴西乙

04:00 未开赛

桑托斯

科里蒂巴

巴西乙

04:00 未开赛

庞特普雷塔

维拉诺瓦

巴西乙

04:00 未开赛

蓬塔格罗萨铁路

诺瓦里桑蒂诺

巴西乙

04:00 未开赛

米拉索

阿瓦伊

巴西乙

04:00 未开赛

伊图阿诺

米内罗美洲

巴西乙

04:00 未开赛

戈亚斯

雷加塔斯巴西

巴西乙

04:00 未开赛

沙佩科恩斯

累西腓体育

巴西乙

04:00 未开赛

塞阿拉

博塔弗戈SP

巴西乙

04:00 未开赛

布鲁斯基

帕桑度

厄乙

04:00 未开赛

CD瓦尔加斯托雷斯

北莱昂内斯俱乐部

厄乙

04:00 未开赛

瓜拉塞奥

瓜亚基尔城

美乙

04:00 未开赛

劳顿联

查尔斯顿电池

阿甲

04:00 未开赛

圣塔菲联

罗萨里奥中央

阿甲

04:00 未开赛

塔勒瑞斯

国防与司法

阿甲

04:00 未开赛

博卡青年

班菲尔德

巴青锦

04:00 未开赛

塞阿拉青年队

巴青锦

04:00 未开赛

巴青锦

04:00 未开赛

帕尔梅拉斯青年队

巴西乙

04:00 未开赛

巴西瓜拉尼

厄乙

04:00 未开赛

十月九日

厄乙

04:00 未开赛

曼塔

厄乙

04:00 未开赛

阿甲

04:15 未开赛

萨米恩托

竞技

巴西甲

06:00 未开赛

克鲁塞罗

尤文图德

阿甲

06:30 未开赛

飓风队

拉普拉塔大学生

阿甲

06:30 未开赛

戈多伊克鲁斯

河床

巴西甲

08:00 未开赛

戈亚尼亚竞技

巴伊亚

球会友谊

08:00 未开赛

切尔西

雷克瑟姆

墨女超

11:06 未开赛

蒂华纳女足

内卡萨女足

韩女联

18:00 未开赛

水原FMC女足

现代制铁女足

韩女联

18:00 未开赛

首尔市厅女足

华川KSPO女足

韩女联

18:00 未开赛

庆州FC女足

报恩尚武女足

韩女联

18:00 未开赛

昌宁女足

世宗多博女足

哈萨甲

21:00 未开赛

亚西图尔斯坦

凯兰

哈萨甲

21:00 未开赛

奥基捷佩斯

FK阿雷斯

哈萨甲

21:00 未开赛

阿克扎伊克

拖雷斯

哈萨甲

21:00 未开赛

埃基巴斯图兹

汗腾格里

哈萨甲

21:00 未开赛

卡斯比阿克套

哈萨甲

21:00 未开赛

哈萨甲

21:00 未开赛

哈萨甲

21:00 未开赛

阿勒泰瑟美

奥运女足

23:00 未开赛

西班牙女足

日本女足

奥运女足

23:00 未开赛

加拿大女足

新西兰女足

2024-07-22 星期一

中超

19:35 未开赛

沧州雄狮

上海申花

2024-07-24 星期三

欧冠杯

01:00 未开赛

卢加诺

费内巴切

欧冠杯

01:00 未开赛

基辅迪纳摩

贝尔格莱德游击

2024-07-21 星期日

巴西甲

03:00 未开赛

弗拉门戈

克里丘马

2024-07-22 星期一

巴西甲

03:00 未开赛

巴伊亚

科林蒂安

巴西甲

03:00 未开赛

米内罗竞技

瓦斯科达伽马

巴西甲

05:30 未开赛

尤文图德

圣保罗

巴西甲

05:30 未开赛

布拉干RB

巴拉纳竞技

巴西甲

05:30 未开赛

福塔雷萨

戈亚尼亚竞技

巴西甲

07:00 未开赛

库亚巴

弗鲁米嫩塞

2024-07-25 星期四

巴西甲

04:00 未开赛

弗鲁米嫩塞

帕尔梅拉斯

巴西甲

06:00 未开赛

克鲁塞罗

尤文图德

巴西甲

08:00 未开赛

戈亚尼亚竞技

巴伊亚

2024-07-20 星期六

阿甲

02:00 未开赛

巴拉卡斯中央

纽维尔老男孩

阿甲

06:00 未开赛

贝尔格拉诺

利斯特雷

阿甲

08:00 未开赛

罗萨里奥中央

萨米恩托

2024-07-21 星期日

阿甲

02:00 未开赛

圣洛伦索

飓风队

2024-07-22 星期一

阿甲

02:00 未开赛

河床

拉努斯

阿甲

04:15 未开赛

拉普拉塔大学生

圣塔菲联

阿甲

04:15 未开赛

科尔多瓦中央

普拉滕斯

阿甲

07:00 未开赛

萨斯菲尔德

塔勒瑞斯

阿甲

07:00 未开赛

国防与司法

博卡青年

2024-07-24 星期三

阿甲

02:00 未开赛

利斯特雷

阿根廷青年人

阿甲

05:45 未开赛

纽维尔老男孩

门多萨独立

阿甲

05:45 未开赛

拉普拉塔体操

圣洛伦索

阿甲

08:00 未开赛

阿根廷独立

巴拉卡斯中央

2024-07-25 星期四

阿甲

04:00 未开赛

圣塔菲联

罗萨里奥中央

阿甲

04:00 未开赛

塔勒瑞斯

国防与司法

阿甲

04:00 未开赛

博卡青年

班菲尔德

阿甲

04:15 未开赛

萨米恩托

竞技

阿甲

06:30 未开赛

飓风队

拉普拉塔大学生

阿甲

06:30 未开赛

戈多伊克鲁斯

河床