繁体
直播赛事 直播时间 直播状态 直播对阵 直播源
2024-07-20 星期六

爱沙甲

00:00 未开赛

潭美卡

塔林弗洛拉

爱沙甲

00:30 未开赛

诺米联

卡里鲁

2024-07-21 星期日

爱沙甲

00:00 未开赛

帕尔努瓦普鲁斯

纳尔瓦

爱沙甲

22:00 未开赛

塔林利瓦迪亚

库雷撒勒

2024-07-22 星期一

爱沙甲

00:00 未开赛

派德

卡勒威

2024-07-27 星期六

爱沙甲

00:30 未开赛

纳尔瓦

诺米联

爱沙甲

22:00 未开赛

卡里鲁

潭美卡

2024-07-29 星期一

爱沙甲

00:00 未开赛

库雷撒勒

帕尔努瓦普鲁斯

2024-08-03 星期六

爱沙甲

00:30 未开赛

潭美卡

帕尔努瓦普鲁斯

爱沙甲

22:00 未开赛

卡勒威

卡里鲁

2024-08-04 星期日

爱沙甲

00:00 未开赛

库雷撒勒

派德

爱沙甲

22:00 未开赛

塔林弗洛拉

纳尔瓦

2024-08-05 星期一

爱沙甲

00:00 未开赛

诺米联

塔林利瓦迪亚

2024-08-10 星期六

爱沙甲

00:30 未开赛

卡勒威

库雷撒勒

爱沙甲

22:00 未开赛

派德

纳尔瓦

赛事 时间 状态 对阵 直播源
2024-07-19 星期五

澳维女超

12:00 未开赛

布琳狮子女足

布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足

澳维女超

12:00 未开赛

海德伯格女足

波克海尔女足

澳维女超

12:00 未开赛

普雷斯顿狮队女足

卡德尔联女足

澳维女超

12:00 未开赛

南墨尔本女足

澳维女超

12:00 未开赛

埃森登皇家女足

澳维女超

12:00 未开赛

阿拉门女足

澳昆甲

15:00 未开赛

米切尔顿

伊普斯维奇城

澳昆甲

15:00 未开赛

圣乔治维莱FC

西南昆士兰达雷

澳昆甲

15:00 未开赛

布罗德海滩联合

伊斯顿沙伯

澳昆甲

15:00 未开赛

洛根闪电

布里斯班前锋

澳昆甲

15:00 未开赛

南国老鹰

摩顿湾联后备队

澳威甲

17:00 未开赛

麦克亚瑟公羊队

莱德米尔

澳威甲

17:00 未开赛

黑镇斯巴达

北方虎

澳威甲

17:00 未开赛

保尼白鹰

哈柯亚东悉尼市

澳威甲

17:00 未开赛

新南威尔士大学

芒特德瑞特城流浪者

澳威甲

17:00 未开赛

澳威甲

17:00 未开赛

坎特贝利班克斯敦FC

澳威甲

17:00 未开赛

澳威甲

17:00 未开赛

澳维甲

17:15 未开赛

金士顿城

布琳狮子

澳维甲

17:15 未开赛

西部联青年FC

布伦瑞克城

澳维甲

17:15 未开赛

墨尔本胜利青年队

兰沃里林弗洛

澳维甲

17:15 未开赛

伊斯特恩狮队

北部吉隆勇士

澳维甲

17:15 未开赛

诺夫克特

华勒比市

澳维甲

17:15 未开赛

澳维甲

17:15 未开赛

本特利绿茵

澳维超

17:30 未开赛

南墨尔本

丹德农市

澳维超

17:30 未开赛

墨尔本骑士

阿尔托纳

澳威超

17:30 未开赛

曼立联

马可尼

缅甸联

17:30 未开赛

达根FC

伊斯佩

韩K3联

18:00 未开赛

蔚山市民

大邱FCB队

澳昆超

18:30 未开赛

昆士兰狮队

瑞德兰茨联

澳门甲

19:00 未开赛

蒙地卡罗

嘉华

新加坡联

19:45 未开赛

芽笼联队

丹戎巴葛联

俄青联

20:00 未开赛

乌拉尔青年队

诺夫哥罗德青年队

俄青联

20:00 未开赛

圣彼得堡泽尼特青年队

莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队

俄青联

20:00 未开赛

法克尔青年队

罗斯杜夫青年队

俄青联

20:00 未开赛

莫斯科迪纳摩青年队

莫斯科中央陆军青年队

俄青联

20:00 未开赛

格罗兹尼青年队

奥伦堡青年队

俄青联

20:00 未开赛

喀山鲁宾青年队

克拉斯诺达尔青年队

俄青联

20:00 未开赛

苏维埃之翼青年队

科诺普廖夫青年队

俄青联

20:00 未开赛

莫斯科斯巴达青年队

俄青联

20:00 未开赛

俄青联

20:00 未开赛

莫斯科火车头青年队

新加坡联

20:15 未开赛

文莱DPMM

后港联队

澳门甲

21:00 未开赛

澳门大学

加义

拉脱超

23:00 未开赛

里加FC

叶尔加瓦

芬乙

23:30 未开赛

PEPO拉宾兰塔

亚特兰提斯B

芬女超

23:30 未开赛

洪卡女足

中新地女足

2024-07-20 星期六

丹麦超

00:00 未开赛

奥胡斯

中日德兰

芬乙

00:00 未开赛

OLS奥卢

瓦亚科斯基

芬乙

00:00 未开赛

奇芬

迈帕

爱沙甲

00:00 未开赛

潭美卡

塔林弗洛拉

爱沙甲

00:30 未开赛

诺米联

卡里鲁

丹麦甲

01:00 未开赛

文德斯尔

罗斯基德

丹麦甲

01:00 未开赛

哈维德夫

HB克厄

丹麦甲

01:00 未开赛

B93哥本哈根

科灵

挪超

01:00 未开赛

博多格林特

奥德

瑞典超

01:00 未开赛

天狼星

马尔默

立陶甲

01:00 未开赛

德尤加斯

瑞士挑

01:30 未开赛

纳沙泰尔

乌契

瑞士挑

01:30 未开赛

沙夫豪森

卡洛治

丹麦超

02:00 未开赛

北西兰

奥尔堡

冰女甲

02:00 未开赛

IBV韦斯文尼查女足

IR雷克查域克女足

冰女超

02:00 未开赛

索尔阿克雷里女足

维京古女足

阿甲

02:00 未开赛

巴拉卡斯中央

纽维尔老男孩

瑞士挑

02:15 未开赛

阿劳

图恩

冰女甲

03:15 未开赛

葛洛塔女足

冰女甲

03:15 未开赛

科帕沃古女足

格林达维克女足

冰女甲

03:15 未开赛

塞尔福斯女足

美乙

04:00 未开赛

凤凰重生

埃尔帕索机车

美乙

04:00 未开赛

北卡罗莱纳

底特律城

美乙

04:00 未开赛

路易斯维尔FC

科罗拉多跃泉

美乙

04:00 未开赛

查尔斯顿电池

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

科多巴竞赛会

里奥夸尔托学生队

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

阿马格罗

贝尔格拉诺防卫队

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

布朗安德奎

查克佛伊维

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

CA坦波利

圣德尔模

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

玛伦

拉费尔拿

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

新芝加哥

玛德恩

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

甘拿斯亚门多萨

联合防卫队

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

迪罗甘拿斯亚

阿特兰大竞技

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

米特雷圣地亚哥竞技

阿尔米兰提布朗

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

阿尔多斯维

科隆竞技

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

查卡里塔青年

卡塞罗斯学生队

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

图库曼圣马丁

埃斯卡拉达

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

萨兰迪兵工厂

基尔梅斯

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

圣胡安圣马丁

圣米格尔

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

吉列尔莫布朗

费罗卡利

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业

迈普

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

全男孩竞技

胡胡伊体操击剑竞技

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

特里斯顿

圭梅斯竞技

阿乙

06:00 未开赛

帕特罗纳图

阿尔瓦拉多

阿甲

06:00 未开赛

贝尔格拉诺

利斯特雷

智利甲

07:00 未开赛

瓦奇巴托

科布雷洛

墨女超

07:00 未开赛

托卢卡女足

美洲狮女足

墨女超

07:00 未开赛

莱昂女足

阿甲

08:00 未开赛

罗萨里奥中央

萨米恩托

墨西超

09:00 未开赛

圣路易斯竞技

蒂华纳

墨女超

09:00 未开赛

桑托斯拉古纳女足

圣路易斯竞技女足

澳维U21

10:00 未开赛

艾文多尔U21

丹德农迅雷U21

澳维U21

10:30 未开赛

海德堡U21

墨西超

11:00 未开赛

普埃布拉

阿特拉斯

澳首超

11:15 未开赛

堪培拉FC

日足联

12:00 未开赛

润梅尔青森

高知联合

澳维U21

12:00 未开赛

南墨尔本U21

丹德农市U21

西澳超U20

13:00 未开赛

因勒乌德联U20

巴尔卡塔U20

西澳超U20

13:00 未开赛

佩尔斯U20

阿马达尔U20

西澳超U20

13:00 未开赛

珀斯光荣U20

湾水市U20

澳南甲

13:00 未开赛

普雷福特

西阿德莱德SC

澳南甲

13:00 未开赛

富勒姆联

阿德莱德毒蛇

澳南甲

13:00 未开赛

坎伯兰联

西部前锋

澳南甲

13:00 未开赛

阿德莱德蓝鹰

塞利斯贝瑞联

澳维超

13:00 未开赛

莫兰德城

黑德堡

澳维超

13:00 未开赛

埃文代尔

丹德农迅雷

澳首超

13:00 未开赛

古玛老虎

西澳超U20

13:00 未开赛

弗罗瑞特U20

澳南甲

13:00 未开赛

斯特尔特狮队

澳南甲

13:00 未开赛

澳南超

13:00 未开赛

西澳超U20

13:00 未开赛

珀斯红星U20

西澳超U20

13:00 未开赛

澳南超

13:30 未开赛

帕拉山骑士

阿德莱德SC

澳南超

13:30 未开赛

莫德柏里喷射机

阿德莱德彗星

澳南超

13:30 未开赛

坎贝尔市体育馆

白城伍德维尔

澳南超

13:30 未开赛

阿德莱德联青年队

阿德莱德城

日足联

14:00 未开赛

本田制锁

横河武藏野FC

澳布甲

14:00 未开赛

弗吉尼亚联

西部精神

澳维U21

14:15 未开赛

休城U21

曼宁厄蓝调U21

澳威超

14:30 未开赛

萨瑟兰鲨鱼

悉尼FC青年队

日足联

15:00 未开赛

浦安矛船

冲绳SV

澳昆乙

15:00 未开赛

北极星

南部联合

澳昆乙

15:00 未开赛

松山

伊普斯维奇骑士

澳昆超

15:00 未开赛

黄金海岸联

布里斯班奥林匹克

澳昆超

15:00 未开赛

布里斯班狮吼青年队

罗切达尔流浪

澳西超

15:00 未开赛

珀斯SC

阿马达尔

澳西超

15:00 未开赛

珀斯光荣青年队

湾水市

澳西超

15:00 未开赛

因勒乌德联

巴尔卡塔

澳西超

15:00 未开赛

费雷曼特尔市

珀斯红星

爱沙乙B

15:00 未开赛

塔林军团

爱沙乙B

15:00 未开赛

卡里鲁B队

哈普萨卢

爱沙乙B

15:00 未开赛

潭美卡B队

塔尔图卡列夫

澳维超

15:00 未开赛

墨尔本港

格林古利

澳昆乙

15:00 未开赛

格兰

澳昆乙

15:00 未开赛

塔林加流浪

澳昆乙

15:00 未开赛

贝赛联

澳昆乙

15:00 未开赛

荷兰公园老鹰

澳西超

15:00 未开赛

威斯顿骑士

爱沙乙B

15:00 未开赛

帕尔努JK

澳南超

15:30 未开赛

地铁之星

阿德莱德奥林匹克

澳首超

15:45 未开赛

莫纳洛黑豹

坎培拉奥林匹克

中乙

16:00 未开赛

广西蓝航

湖南湘涛

澳布甲

16:00 未开赛

北松

格拉瓦特山

澳布甲

16:00 未开赛

纽玛克特

百年风暴人

澳昆超

16:00 未开赛

布里斯班城

黄金海岸骑士

韩K4联

16:00 未开赛

忠州市民

中乙

16:00 未开赛

上海海港B队

广西恒宸

中乙

16:00 未开赛

深圳青年人

海口名城尚南堂

中乙

16:00 未开赛

泉州亚新

赣州瑞狮定南旅投

中乙

16:00 未开赛

江西黑马青年婺源奥飞

广州豹

日足联

17:00 未开赛

大分红温泉

仙台索尼

日足联

17:00 未开赛

FC本田

丸安冈崎

韩K4联

17:00 未开赛

晋州市民

首尔联队

韩K3联

17:00 未开赛

杨平

庆州水利

澳西超

17:00 未开赛

施蒂林马塞多尼亚

弗罗瑞特

澳维U21

17:00 未开赛

墨尔本港鲨鱼U21

卡瓦利尔斯U21

日职丙

17:00 未开赛

长野帕塞罗

FC今治

日职丙

17:00 未开赛

福岛联

宫崎棒牛鸟

日职丙

17:00 未开赛

沼津青蓝

FC岐阜

日职丙

17:00 未开赛

北九州向日葵

松本山雅

日职丙

17:00 未开赛

FC大阪

大宫松鼠

日职联

17:00 未开赛

町田泽维亚

横滨水手

日职联

17:00 未开赛

鹿岛鹿角

FC东京

澳威超

17:00 未开赛

希尤斯布伦贝斯

北部精神

缅甸联

17:00 未开赛

雅丹纳博

澳布甲

17:00 未开赛

阿拉伯里奇

澳维超

17:00 未开赛

休城

日职丙

17:00 未开赛

金泽共进

八户于南乡

澳昆超

17:15 未开赛

摩顿湾联

布里斯班狼队

澳威超

17:15 未开赛

圣乔治城

西悉尼流浪者青年队

澳布甲

17:15 未开赛

昆士兰大学

爱沙女甲冠

17:30 未开赛

卡勒威女足

罗图斯女足

爱沙女甲冠

17:30 未开赛

萨库体育会女足

维姆西女足

爱沙乙

17:30 未开赛

维米斯

哈留足球学院

缅甸联

17:30 未开赛

若开联

实皆联

日足联

17:30 未开赛

三重十四

爱沙女甲冠

17:30 未开赛

潭美卡女足

韩K3联

18:00 未开赛

骊州世宗

春川市民

韩K3联

18:00 未开赛

木浦市

始兴市民

韩K3联

18:00 未开赛

金海

大田地铁

韩K2联

18:00 未开赛

庆南FC

富川FC

韩K2联

18:00 未开赛

全南天龙

釜山偶像

日职丙

18:00 未开赛

鸟取飞翔

横滨体育

日职联

18:00 未开赛

磐田喜悦

京都不死鸟

日职联

18:00 未开赛

柏太阳神

川崎前锋

日职联

18:00 未开赛

浦和红钻

札幌冈萨多

日职联

18:00 未开赛

神户胜利船

名古屋鲸鱼

日职联

18:00 未开赛

福冈黄蜂

东京绿茵

日职联

18:00 未开赛

大阪钢巴

湘南丽海

拉脱甲

18:00 未开赛

超级星

韩K4联

18:00 未开赛

大田市民B队

日职联

18:00 未开赛

大阪樱花

新潟天鹅

韩K联

18:00 未开赛

全北现代

蔚山HD

韩K2联

18:30 未开赛

水原三星

忠北清州

韩K联

18:30 未开赛

江原FC

济州联

中甲

19:00 未开赛

黑龙江冰城

云南玉昆

中甲

19:00 未开赛

延边龙鼎

南京城市

芬女超

19:00 未开赛

PK-35 RY 女足

帕罗柯尔霍女足

芬女超

19:00 未开赛

赫尔辛基女足

中甲

19:00 未开赛

辽宁铁人

上海嘉定汇龙

中甲

19:30 未开赛

广州队

佛山南狮

中甲

19:30 未开赛

广西平果哈嘹国晶

大连英博

中超

19:35 未开赛

武汉三镇

成都蓉城

拉脱甲

20:00 未开赛

里加FCB队

斯米尔泰

爱沙乙

20:00 未开赛

威克伊勒特

塔林利华戴亚B队

爱沙乙

20:00 未开赛

卡勒威B队

爱尔华

挪乙

20:00 未开赛

瓦勒伦加B队

格鲁德

挪乙

20:00 未开赛

基萨

伊斯沃德

挪乙

20:00 未开赛

特罗姆斯达伦

祖克伦

挪乙

20:00 未开赛

斯托曼

哥维克莱恩

挪乙

20:00 未开赛

斯吉德

阿尔塔

挪乙

20:00 未开赛

卡积沙斯

斯塔达尔斯

挪乙

20:00 未开赛

弗洛

斯特林海姆

爱沙女甲冠

20:00 未开赛

塔林弗洛拉女足

马维超

20:30 未开赛

西沃联

猛虎

马维超

20:30 未开赛

元素

猛虎

芬乙

21:00 未开赛

维夫克

亚特兰提斯

芬乙

21:00 未开赛

罗瓦涅米

詹兹

芬乙

21:00 未开赛

KPV科高拉

于韦斯屈莱

芬乙

21:00 未开赛

EPS埃斯波

克鲁比04

白俄甲

21:00 未开赛

BC麦克斯林

白俄甲

21:00 未开赛

斯洛尼姆

BGU明斯克动力

白俄甲

21:00 未开赛

坎普罗姆戈梅尔

利达

白俄甲

21:00 未开赛

白俄罗斯U17

奥尔沙

白俄甲

21:00 未开赛

巴兰诺域治

莫洛迪兹诺

芬乙

21:00 未开赛

雅各布斯塔德

JPS

芬乙

21:00 未开赛

纳佩斯

奥卢工人足球会

芬乙

21:00 未开赛

洪卡

普西特

芬乙

21:00 未开赛

查普斯B队

努尔米耶尔维NJS

哈萨超

21:00 未开赛

捷迪苏

奥达巴斯

哈萨超

21:00 未开赛

图兰FC

杜保尔

哈萨超

21:00 未开赛

卡拉干达矿工

阿拉木图凯拉特

哈萨超

21:00 未开赛

卡伊萨尔

阿斯塔纳

哈萨超

21:00 未开赛

阿克托比

克孜勒扎尔

芬甲

21:00 未开赛

查路

MP米克力

芬甲

21:00 未开赛

PK35万塔

基柏

芬甲

21:00 未开赛

SJK学院II队

卡亚尼卡帕

芬甲

21:00 未开赛

TPS图尔库

查普斯

芬甲

21:00 未开赛

科特卡

莎埃帕

瑞典超

21:00 未开赛

IFK瓦纳默

赫根

瑞典超

21:00 未开赛

卡尔马

尤尔加登

芬乙

21:00 未开赛

中新地

白俄甲

21:00 未开赛

索利戈尔派翠克夫

芬乙

21:00 未开赛

富图拉

哈萨超

21:00 未开赛

哈萨超

21:00 未开赛

阿特劳

爱沙乙

21:00 未开赛

派德B队

哈萨克联杯

21:00 未开赛

卡拉干达矿工

阿斯塔纳

哈萨克联杯

21:00 未开赛

卡斯比阿克套

捷迪苏

白俄甲

21:00 未开赛

沃尔纳平斯克

白俄甲

21:00 未开赛

FK戈梅利火车头

白俄甲

21:00 未开赛

博布鲁伊斯克

津巴超

21:00 未开赛

卡里巴

津巴超

21:00 未开赛

基肯恩尼

津巴超

21:00 未开赛

辛巴波拉

津巴超

21:00 未开赛

雅达赫

津巴超

21:00 未开赛

铂金

恩盖济铂

丹麦甲

22:00 未开赛

埃斯比约

欧登塞

球会友谊

22:00 未开赛

女王公园

热刺

苏联杯

22:00 未开赛

斯青威尔

汉密尔顿

苏联杯

22:00 未开赛

罗斯郡

拉茨流浪者

苏联杯

22:00 未开赛

爱丁堡城

帕尔蒂克

苏联杯

22:00 未开赛

克莱德

马瑟韦尔

苏联杯

22:00 未开赛

圣约翰斯通

摩顿

苏联杯

22:00 未开赛

布里金城

艾洛亚

苏联杯

22:00 未开赛

利文斯顿

邓弗姆林

苏联杯

22:00 未开赛

福弗尔竞技

科夫流浪者

苏联杯

22:00 未开赛

因弗内斯

保尼玫瑰

苏联杯

22:00 未开赛

阿布罗斯

安南竞技

苏联杯

22:00 未开赛

彼得黑德

埃尔金城

苏联杯

22:00 未开赛

凯尔蒂赫斯

希伯尼安

苏联杯

22:00 未开赛

巴基

福尔柯克

苏联杯

22:00 未开赛

东基尔布莱德

阿伯丁

苏联杯

22:00 未开赛

邓巴顿

艾尔德里联

芬乙

22:00 未开赛

EBK埃斯波

伊洛特

芬乙

22:00 未开赛

云塔

HJS学院

拉脱超

22:00 未开赛

陶格夫匹尔斯

里加足球学院

冰女甲

22:00 未开赛

阿简尼斯女足

FHL女足

冰女超

22:00 未开赛

图罗杜尔女足

哈夫纳夫约杜尔女足

冰女超

22:00 未开赛

斯塔尔南女足

贝雷达比历克女足

挪甲

22:00 未开赛

斯达

瓦勒伦加

挪甲

22:00 未开赛

桑德尼斯

奥勒松

挪甲

22:00 未开赛

诺霍斯

斯塔贝克

挪甲

22:00 未开赛

兰黑姆

松达尔

挪甲

22:00 未开赛

摩斯

康斯文格

挪甲

22:00 未开赛

利恩

阿萨纳

挪甲

22:00 未开赛

乐范格尔

莫达伦

挪甲

22:00 未开赛

埃格尔森德

布莱尼

芬女超

22:00 未开赛

阿兰德女足

HPS 女足

芬超

22:00 未开赛

赫尔辛基

哈卡

芬超

22:00 未开赛

奥卢

EIF埃克纳斯

冰岛甲

22:00 未开赛

IBV韦斯特曼纳

达尔维克

冰岛超

22:00 未开赛

HK科帕沃格

维斯特里

立陶甲

22:00 未开赛

苏杜瓦

拉脱甲

22:00 未开赛

JDFS艾尔贝茨

保乙

23:00 未开赛

斯夫格

匹林

保乙

23:00 未开赛

FC蒙塔纳

马历克

保乙

23:00 未开赛

卢多戈雷茨B队

格纳火车头

保乙

23:00 未开赛

索菲亚中央陆军B队

莱特克斯

球会友谊

23:00 未开赛

曼联

流浪者

保甲

23:00 未开赛

索菲亚塞普泰姆夫里

旧扎戈拉贝罗

保甲

23:00 未开赛

卢多格雷茨

索非亚中央陆军

保甲

23:00 未开赛

索菲亚火车头

索非亚列夫斯基

保甲

23:00 未开赛

普罗夫迪夫火车头

阿尔达

保甲

23:00 未开赛

利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒

索非亚斯拉维亚

保甲

23:00 未开赛

赫巴

华纳斯巴达

保甲

23:00 未开赛

查洛摩利

索菲亚1948

保甲

23:00 未开赛

弗拉察博特夫

普罗夫迪夫博特夫

塞尔超

23:00 未开赛

托波拉

诺维贝尔格莱德

塞尔超

23:00 未开赛

拉德尼基1923

潘切沃泽勒

塞尔超

23:00 未开赛

诺维帕扎尔

苏博蒂察

塞尔超

23:00 未开赛

克鲁舍瓦茨进步

贝尔格莱德游击

塞尔超

23:00 未开赛

马拉多特

OFK贝尔格莱德

塞尔超

23:00 未开赛

古拉瑞奇

尼什拉德尼基

塞尔超

23:00 未开赛

贝尔格莱德红星

帕拉辛

爱沙乙

23:00 未开赛

塔林弗洛拉二队

塔巴沙卢查玛

捷甲

23:00 未开赛

布杰约维采

奥洛穆茨

捷甲

23:00 未开赛

波希米亚1905

俄斯特拉发

捷甲

23:00 未开赛

布拉格斯巴达

帕尔杜比斯

捷甲

23:00 未开赛

斯洛瓦茨科

布拉格斯拉维亚

捷甲

23:00 未开赛

卡尔维纳

利贝雷茨

捷甲

23:00 未开赛

亚布洛内茨

博莱斯拉夫

捷甲

23:00 未开赛

赫拉德茨

特普利斯

捷甲

23:00 未开赛

布拉格杜克拉

比尔森

保乙

23:00 未开赛

伊塔尔

保乙

23:00 未开赛

多瑙

保乙

23:00 未开赛

內塞伯尔

保乙

23:00 未开赛

普罗夫迪夫博特夫B队

保乙

23:00 未开赛

斯特鲁姆斯卡

塞尔超

23:00 未开赛

伏伊伏丁那

哈萨克联杯

23:00 未开赛

阿特劳

哈萨克联杯

23:00 未开赛

图兰FC

奥达巴斯

球会友谊

23:00 未开赛

曼联

流浪者

球会友谊

23:30 未开赛

维也纳快速

AC米兰

2024-07-21 星期日

瑞士挑

00:00 未开赛

贝林佐纳

韦尔

波兰丙

00:00 未开赛

索斯诺维克

格鲁达兹

波兰丙

00:00 未开赛

普拉维

卢宾扎格勒比B队

波兰丙

00:00 未开赛

保德比斯基

埃尔布隆格

波兰丙

00:00 未开赛

KS莫摩斯

雷索维亚

波兰丙

00:00 未开赛

GKS贝查特

胡尼克拉科夫

波兰丙

00:00 未开赛

霍吉尼赞卡

别尔斯科

瑞士超

00:00 未开赛

伊韦尔东

苏黎世

瑞士超

00:00 未开赛

卢加诺

草蜢

波兰乙

00:00 未开赛

华沙普洛克

克特威卡

波兰乙

00:00 未开赛

台基

莱格尼卡

波兰乙

00:00 未开赛

特马利卡

波兹南瓦塔

波兰乙

00:00 未开赛

斯塔沃拉

莱茨纳

波兰乙

00:00 未开赛

斯塔泽舒夫

阿尔卡

波兰乙

00:00 未开赛

华沙普罗尼亚

萨尼克

波兰乙

00:00 未开赛

西德尔策

查洛里

波兰乙

00:00 未开赛

奥波莱

罗切霍茹夫

波兰乙

00:00 未开赛

LKS洛迪兹

克拉科夫

立陶甲

00:00 未开赛

帕尼维斯

考诺萨基列斯

波兰甲

00:00 未开赛

弗罗茨瓦夫

格但斯克

波兰甲

00:00 未开赛

什切青波贡

凯尔采科罗纳

波兰甲

00:00 未开赛

莫托路宾

琴斯托霍瓦

波兰甲

00:00 未开赛

乔治罗尼亚

涅波沃米采

波兰甲

00:00 未开赛

GKS卡托威斯

拉多米亚克

波兰甲

00:00 未开赛

克拉科维亚

皮亚斯特

冰女超

00:00 未开赛

瓦鲁尔女足

凯夫拉维克女足

挪超

00:00 未开赛

萨普斯堡

布兰

爱沙甲

00:00 未开赛

帕尔努瓦普鲁斯

纳尔瓦

冰岛甲

00:00 未开赛

托尔阿克雷里

特罗图尔

波兰丙

00:00 未开赛

卡利什

波兰丙

00:00 未开赛

LKS洛迪兹II

波兰丙

00:00 未开赛

波贡格罗兹克

拉脱甲

00:00 未开赛

斯坎斯特

球会友谊

00:00 未开赛

格拉茨风暴

摩纳哥

苏联杯

00:15 未开赛

邓迪联

艾尔联

智利甲

00:30 未开赛

科其姆波

努布伦斯

瑞典超甲

01:00 未开赛

瓦尔贝里

兰斯科罗纳

瑞典超甲

01:00 未开赛

斯柯维德

布莱格

瑞典超甲

01:00 未开赛

桑德维根斯

尤特斯科腾

瑞典超甲

01:00 未开赛

厄斯特松德

代格福什

瑞典超甲

01:00 未开赛

奥斯达

松兹瓦尔

瑞典超甲

01:00 未开赛

奥雷布洛

奥尔格里特

瑞典超甲

01:00 未开赛

奥迪沃特

赫尔辛堡

瑞典超甲

01:00 未开赛

耶夫勒

特雷勒堡

冰岛超

01:00 未开赛

KA阿克雷里

维京古

巴圣杯

02:00 未开赛

圣卡埃塔诺

EC圣贝尔纳多

巴圣杯

02:00 未开赛

葡萄牙人

尤文图斯SP

阿甲

02:00 未开赛

圣洛伦索

飓风队

巴圣杯

02:00 未开赛

皮马维拉

巴圣杯

02:00 未开赛

圣若昂大学

巴丁

02:00 未开赛

奥达斯里奥RJ

沙瑞拉

巴丁

02:00 未开赛

诺瓦伊古亚科

巴丁

02:00 未开赛

伊帕廷加

迪斯波图

巴丁

02:00 未开赛

伊塔布纳

巴圣杯

02:00 未开赛

圣本图

挪超

02:15 未开赛

莫尔德

KFUM奥斯陆

波兰甲

02:15 未开赛

华沙莱吉亚

卢宾

瑞士超

02:30 未开赛

温特图尔

圣加仑

巴圣杯

02:30 未开赛

沃图波兰伦斯

巴西甲

03:00 未开赛

弗拉门戈

克里丘马

巴圣杯

03:00 未开赛

普丹迪

沃瑟汶

智利甲

03:00 未开赛

奥伊金斯

科比亚波

巴丁

03:00 未开赛

圣约斯

巴丁

03:00 未开赛

圣安德雷

马林加

巴丁

03:00 未开赛

国际里梅拉

巴丁

03:00 未开赛

阿瓜圣塔

巴圣杯

03:00 未开赛

圣卡伦斯

里奥克莱尔

巴丁

03:30 未开赛

卡塔拉诺竞技

米斯克图

巴丁

03:30 未开赛

巴丁

03:30 未开赛

阿乙

04:00 未开赛

阿马格罗

卡塞罗斯学生队

阿乙

04:00 未开赛

科隆竞技

里奥夸尔托学生队

阿乙

04:00 未开赛

阿尔米兰提布朗

阿尔多斯维

阿乙

04:00 未开赛

阿特兰大竞技

米特雷圣地亚哥竞技

阿乙

04:00 未开赛

联合防卫队

迪罗甘拿斯亚

阿乙

04:00 未开赛

玛德恩

甘拿斯亚门多萨

阿乙

04:00 未开赛

拉费尔拿

新芝加哥

阿乙

04:00 未开赛

圣德尔模

玛伦

阿乙

04:00 未开赛

查克佛伊维

CA坦波利

阿乙

04:00 未开赛

贝尔格拉诺防卫队

布朗安德奎

阿乙

04:00 未开赛

科多巴竞赛会

帕特罗纳图

阿乙

04:00 未开赛

阿尔瓦拉多

特里斯顿

阿乙

04:00 未开赛

圭梅斯竞技

全男孩竞技

阿乙

04:00 未开赛

胡胡伊体操击剑竞技

卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业

阿乙

04:00 未开赛

迈普

吉列尔莫布朗

阿乙

04:00 未开赛

费罗卡利

圣胡安圣马丁

阿乙

04:00 未开赛

圣米格尔

萨兰迪兵工厂

阿乙

04:00 未开赛

基尔梅斯

图库曼圣马丁

阿乙

04:00 未开赛

埃斯卡拉达

查卡里塔青年

秘女联

04:00 未开赛

防御女足

利马联盟女足

阿乙曼特

04:00 未开赛

维拉多尔米尼

乌尔基萨大学

阿乙曼特

04:00 未开赛

圣马丁布萨科

科勒加勒斯

阿乙曼特

04:00 未开赛

萨卡兹斯帕斯

维拉圣卡罗斯

阿乙曼特

04:00 未开赛

米德兰

阿梅尼奥

阿乙曼特

04:00 未开赛

洛斯安第斯

BsAs交流会

阿乙曼特

04:00 未开赛

拉费雷尔

梅洛小阿根廷

阿乙曼特

04:00 未开赛

菲尼斯皮拉尔

基尔梅斯阿根廷

阿乙曼特

04:00 未开赛

伊希库斯尼斯塔史

弗朗德里亚

阿乙曼特

04:00 未开赛

梅洛

意大利亚诺

阿乙曼特

04:00 未开赛

卡纽埃拉斯

利涅尔斯

阿乙曼特

04:00 未开赛

阿卡苏索

多科苏德体育会

乌拉甲

04:00 未开赛

乌拉圭民族

波士顿河

乌拉甲

04:00 未开赛

米拉玛

塞罗拉尔戈

乌拉甲

04:00 未开赛

达努比奥

蒙得维的亚

乌拉甲

04:00 未开赛

塞路

罗姆帕拉青年

乌拉甲

04:00 未开赛

蒙得维的亚流浪者

马尔多纳多

乌拉甲

04:00 未开赛

乌拉圭河床

蒙特维多竞技

乌拉甲

04:00 未开赛

佩纳罗尔

防卫者体育

乌拉甲

04:00 未开赛

芬斯

普罗格雷索俱乐部

阿根廷杯

04:00 未开赛

拉普拉塔大学生

科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央

巴西乙

04:00 未开赛

维拉诺瓦

桑托斯

巴西乙

04:00 未开赛

累西腓体育

蓬塔格罗萨铁路

巴西乙

04:00 未开赛

帕桑度

庞特普雷塔

巴西乙

04:00 未开赛

诺瓦里桑蒂诺

沙佩科恩斯

巴西乙

04:00 未开赛

巴西瓜拉尼

戈亚斯

巴西乙

04:00 未开赛

雷加塔斯巴西

伊图阿诺

巴西乙

04:00 未开赛

科里蒂巴

米拉索

巴西乙

04:00 未开赛

博塔弗戈SP

布鲁斯基

巴西乙

04:00 未开赛

阿瓦伊

塞阿拉

巴西甲

04:00 未开赛

弗拉门戈

戈亚尼亚竞技

巴西甲

04:00 未开赛

博塔弗戈

克鲁塞罗

巴西甲

04:00 未开赛

米内罗竞技

科林蒂安

巴西甲

04:00 未开赛

格雷米奥

瓦斯科达伽马

巴西甲

04:00 未开赛

巴伊亚

巴西国际

巴西甲

04:00 未开赛

帕尔梅拉斯

维多利亚

巴西甲

04:00 未开赛

库亚巴

巴拉纳竞技

巴西甲

04:00 未开赛

尤文图德

克里丘马

巴西甲

04:00 未开赛

福塔雷萨

圣保罗

巴西甲

04:00 未开赛

布拉干RB

弗鲁米嫩塞

美乙

04:00 未开赛

匹兹堡猎犬河队

哈特福德竞技

美乙

04:00 未开赛

奥兰治县蓝调

圣安东尼奥

美乙

04:00 未开赛

奥克兰根

萨克拉门托

美乙

04:00 未开赛

新墨西哥联

伯明翰军团

美乙

04:00 未开赛

印地十一

坦帕湾

美乙

04:00 未开赛

塔尔萨钻机工

孟菲斯901

巴拉甲

04:00 未开赛

亚松森奥林匹亚

亚松森瓜拉尼

巴拉甲

04:00 未开赛

巴拉圭民族

特立尼登斯

巴拉甲

04:00 未开赛

卡巴列罗

卢克尼奥竞技

阿甲

04:00 未开赛

竞技

戈多伊克鲁斯

秘女联

04:00 未开赛

秘鲁体育大学女足

巴西乙

04:00 未开赛

米内罗美洲

巴拉甲

04:00 未开赛

自由队

巴拉甲

04:00 未开赛

波特诺山丘

秘女联

04:00 未开赛

拉科皮沃女足

秘女联

04:00 未开赛

巴西丙

04:00 未开赛

圣贝尔纳多

费罗维亚里亚

巴西丙

04:00 未开赛

瑞模贝雷

阿拉戈亚诺体育

巴西丙

04:00 未开赛

隆德里纳

巴西丙

04:00 未开赛

博塔弗戈PB

ABC纳泰

巴拉甲

04:00 未开赛

美洲太阳

五月二日体育会

秘女联

04:00 未开赛

秘女联

04:00 未开赛

巴女乙

04:00 未开赛

3B亚马孙女足

巴女乙

04:00 未开赛

EC巴伊亚女足

累西腓体育女足

巴西甲

05:30 未开赛

博塔弗戈

巴西国际

智利甲

05:30 未开赛

天主大学

拉卡莱拉联

加拿职

06:00 未开赛

温哥华FC

约克联FC

阿甲

06:30 未开赛

班菲尔德

图库曼竞技

巴西丙

06:30 未开赛